Club Fixtures

These fixtures are pulled from the sporting pulse website, so they should always be up to date.

Because of the above, this page takes a little while to load. This might change in the future, but for the time being this was the best way to give you an up to date fixture focused on our club only. We hope you find this useful.

Rest of Club Fixtures as normal.
DATETIMEVENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM 
24/07/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North)3 Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth  Vs  New Farm United U12 Div 3 Nth0 
25/07/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 3  (McDonalds U12 Division 5 North) Narangba U12 Div 5 Nth  Vs  The Lakes U12 Div 5 Nth 
25/07/1719:45Narangba Sporting Complex 3  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls) Narangba U14 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 1 Girls 
26/07/1720:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)3 Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Logan FC U15 Div 1 Girls0 
27/07/1719:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) Narangba United U15 Div 4  Vs  Newmarket U15 Div 4 
28/07/1718:30Australian Catholic University  (Womens City League 5 Gold) Australian Catholic University City 5  Vs  Narangba Womens City 5 
29/07/17BYEBYE (U8 Blue Hub 2) Narangba U8 Eagles BYE 
29/07/17BYEBYE (U9 Goannas Moreton Hub 2) Narangba Under 9 AC Milan (Goanna) BYE 
29/07/1709:00Talobilla Park 3  (McDonalds U12 Division 5 North) Redcliffe U12 Div 5 Nth  Vs  Narangba U12 Div 5 Nth 
29/07/1709:00Sandgate PCYC SSF 6  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 3) Sandgate Saints U8 Liverpool  Vs  Narangba U8 Ajax 
29/07/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2) Narangba U10 Eagles (Komodo)  Vs  The Gap U10 Marseille (Komodo) 
29/07/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U8 Barcelona  Vs  Albany Creek U8 Napoli 
29/07/1709:00South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Albany Creek U8 Roma  Vs  Narangba U8 Dortmund 
29/07/1709:00James Drysdale Reserve 5  (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton) Pine Hills U9 Barcelona (Komodo)  Vs  Narangba U9 Eagles Komdo 
29/07/1709:00South Pine Sporting Complex 2D  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 2) Albany Creek U8 Atalanta  Vs  Narangba U8 Coventry 
29/07/17BYEBYE (McDonalds U13 Division 4 North) Narangba United U13 Div 4 Nth BYE 
29/07/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 6 North) Narangba U12 Div 6 Nth  Vs  UQ FC U12 Div 6 Nth 
29/07/1710:00South Pine Sporting Complex 3C  (U11 Geckos North 1) Albany Creek U11 City (Gecko)  Vs  Narangba U11 Cheivo Geckos 
29/07/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) Narangba U9 Benfica Geckos  Vs  Narangba U9 Chelsea Geckos 
29/07/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Geckos North 2) Narangba U11 Dynamo Geckos  Vs  Caboolture U11 Copperheads Gecko 
29/07/1710:15Stanley Day Park 1  (McDonalds U13 Division 6 North) Ridge Hills United U13 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Narangba United U13 Div 6 Nth 
29/07/1711:00James Drysdale Reserve 2  (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North) Pine Hills U12 Div 3 Nth  Vs  Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth 
29/07/1711:00Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (U9 Girls) UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)  Vs  Narangba U9 Matildas Girls 
29/07/1711:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1) Narangba U11 Eagles (Komodo)  Vs  North Star U11 Komodos 
29/07/1711:00Wendy Allison Park 6 SSF  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1) Pine Rivers U10 Wolverhampton (Geckos)  Vs  Narangba Under 10 Barnett (Gecko) 
29/07/1712:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U11 Atlanta Goannas  Vs  Albany Creek U11 Glory (Goanna) 
29/07/1712:00Wendy Allison Park 6 SSF  (U10 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Pine Rivers United U10 Man Utd (Goanna)  Vs  Narangba U10 Athletico Goannas 
29/07/1713:00Wendy Allison Park 6 SSF  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Pine Rivers United U11 Rebels (Goanna)  Vs  Narangba U11 Bayern Goannas 
29/07/1713:00Bowman Park 1  (Capital League 3 Reserves) Bardon Latrobe  Vs  Narangba United 
29/07/1714:00Teralba Park 2  (Womens City League 4 Blue) Mitchelton City 4  Vs  Narangba Womens City 4 
29/07/1715:00Bowman Park 1  (Capital League 3) Bardon Latrobe  Vs  Narangba United 
30/07/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls  Vs  UQFC U15 Div 1 Girls 
30/07/1710:30South Pine Sporting Complex 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls) Albany Creek U14 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Narangba U14 Div 1 Girls 
30/07/1711:45Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16 Plate) Narangba United U16 SYL  Vs  Capalaba U16 SYL 
30/07/1712:15Wendy Allison Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) Pine Rivers United U15 Div 4  Vs  Narangba United U15 Div 4 
30/07/1714:00Carmichael Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2) Wolves FC U14 Div 2  Vs  Narangba United U14 Div 2 
30/07/1715:00Sutton Park 1  (Womens City League 1) Ipswich City City 1  Vs  Narangba Womens City 1 
01/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 6 North) Narangba U12 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Newmarket U12 Div 6 Nth 
02/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North) Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth  Vs  Mitchelton U12 Div 3 Nth 
02/08/1719:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Womens City League 1) Narangba Womens City 1  Vs  Logan Lightning City 1 
03/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2) Narangba United U14 Div 2  Vs  Albany Creek U14 Div 2 
03/08/1720:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Womens City League 4 Blue) Narangba Womens City 4  Vs  UQFC City 4 
05/08/17BYEBYE (U9 Girls) Narangba U9 Matildas Girls BYE 
05/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 3) Narangba U8 Ajax  Vs  Albany Creek U8 Torino 
05/08/1709:00Dalton Park 1  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Peninsula Power U8 Strickland  Vs  Narangba U8 Dortmund 
05/08/1709:00North Lakes State College 1  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) The Lakes U8 Kookaburras  Vs  Narangba U8 Barcelona 
05/08/1709:00O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) North Star U11 Goannas  Vs  Narangba U11 Atlanta Goannas 
05/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U10 Athletico Goannas  Vs  Pine Rivers United U10 Man Utd (Goanna) 
05/08/1709:00Dalton Park 1  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 2) Peninsula Power U8 Fairgrieve  Vs  Narangba U8 Coventry 
05/08/1709:50Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Blue Hub 2) Narangba U8 Eagles  Vs  Brisbane City U8 Development 
05/08/17BYEBYE (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North) Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth BYE 
05/08/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 5 North) Narangba U12 Div 5 Nth  Vs  The Gap U12 Div 5 Nth 
05/08/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2) Narangba U10 Eagles (Komodo)  Vs  New Farm U10 Flames 
05/08/1710:00Talobilla Park 2  (U11 Geckos North 2) Redcliffe PCYC U11 Graham (Gecko)  Vs  Narangba U11 Dynamo Geckos 
05/08/17BYEBYE (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1) Narangba Under 10 Barnett (Gecko) BYE 
05/08/1710:40Grant Rd Sportsground 9  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) Caboolture U9 Black Bellies Gecko  Vs  Narangba U9 Benfica Geckos 
05/08/1710:40Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) Narangba U9 Chelsea Geckos  Vs  Caboolture U9 Adders Gecko 
05/08/1711:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U11 Bayern Goannas  Vs  Peninsula U11 Mendy Goannas 
05/08/1711:10Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U13 Division 6 North) Narangba United U13 Div 6 Nth  Vs  UQFC U13 Div 6 Nth 
05/08/1711:30Jack Speare Park 1  (McDonalds U13 Division 4 North) Taringa Rovers U13 Div 4 Nth  Vs  Narangba United U13 Div 4 Nth 
05/08/1711:30Samford Parklands 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 6 North) Samford U12 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Narangba U12 Div 6 Nth 
05/08/1711:30Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton) Narangba U9 Eagles Komdo  Vs  North Star U9 Komodos 
05/08/1711:30Mark Street 1A  (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1) Brisbane City FC Development (U11 Komodos)  Vs  Narangba U11 Eagles (Komodo) 
05/08/1712:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Geckos North 1) Narangba U11 Cheivo Geckos  Vs  Mitchelton U11 West Brom (Gecko) 
05/08/1712:20Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Goannas Moreton Hub 2) Narangba Under 9 AC Milan (Goanna)  Vs  Ridge Hills U9 Arsenal 
05/08/1712:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16 Plate) Narangba United U16 SYL  Vs  The Gap U16 SYL 
05/08/1715:00Whites Hill Reserve 1  (Womens City League 1) Holland Park Hawks City 1  Vs  Narangba Womens City 1 
05/08/1716:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Capital League 3 Reserves) Narangba United  Vs  Newmarket 
05/08/1718:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Capital League 3) Narangba United  Vs  Newmarket 
06/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls) Narangba U14 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Pine Hills U14 Div 1 Girls 
06/08/1710:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2) Narangba United U14 Div 2  Vs  Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 2 
06/08/1710:45South Pine Sporting Complex 2  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) Albany Creek U15 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls 
06/08/1712:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) Narangba United U15 Div 4  Vs  Lions FC U15 Div 4 
06/08/1713:00Narangba Sporting Complex 2  (Womens City League 5 Gold) Narangba Womens City 5  Vs  North Brisbane Womens City  
06/08/1715:00Narangba Sporting Complex 2  (Womens City League 4 Blue) Narangba Womens City 4  Vs  Mitchelton City 4 
08/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 3  (McDonalds U13 Division 4 North) Narangba United U13 Div 4 Nth  Vs  The Gap U13 Div 4 Nth 
09/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 3  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2) Narangba United U14 Div 2  Vs  Pine Rivers United U14 Div 2 
09/08/1720:00Narangba Sporting Complex 3  (Womens City League 1) Narangba Womens City 1  Vs  Capalaba City 1 
11/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Womens City League 5 Gold) Narangba Womens City 5  Vs  The Lakes City 5 
12/08/17BYEBYE (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) Narangba U9 Benfica Geckos BYE 
12/08/1709:00Stanley Day Park 2  (U11 Geckos North 1) Ridge Hills U11 Everton  Vs  Narangba U11 Cheivo Geckos 
12/08/1709:00North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)  Vs  Narangba U9 Chelsea Geckos 
12/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U11 Atlanta Goannas  Vs  Pine Hills U11 Iniesta (Goanna) 
12/08/1709:00Talobilla Park 2  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1) Redcliffe PCYC U10 McNeil (Gecko)  Vs  Narangba Under 10 Barnett (Gecko) 
12/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 2) Narangba U8 Coventry  Vs  Brighton Bulldogs England (U8) 
12/08/1709:50Bob Brock Park 4  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 3) North Pine SC U8 Wolves  Vs  Narangba U8 Ajax 
12/08/1709:50Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U8 Barcelona  Vs  Redcliffe PCYC U8 Dowsett 
12/08/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 6 North) Narangba U12 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Moggill U12 Div 6 Nth 
12/08/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Geckos North 2) Narangba U11 Dynamo Geckos  Vs  Samford Rangers U11 Glory (Gecko) 
12/08/1710:00O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) North Star U10 Nottingham Forest Goannas   Vs  Narangba U10 Athletico Goannas 
12/08/1710:00Lanham Park 2  (U8 Blue Hub 2) Grange Thistle Macduff Orange (U8)  Vs  Narangba U8 Eagles 
12/08/1710:40Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U8 Dortmund  Vs  Deception Bay Dragons U8 
12/08/1710:40South Pine Sporting Complex 2C  (U9 Goannas Moreton Hub 2) Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goanna)  Vs  Narangba Under 9 AC Milan (Goanna) 
12/08/1711:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1) Narangba U11 Eagles (Komodo)  Vs  Caboolture U11 King Browns Komodo 
12/08/1711:00Bob Brock Park 3  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) North Pine SC U11 Watford (Goanna)  Vs  Narangba U11 Bayern Goannas 
12/08/1711:15Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U13 Division 4 North) Narangba United U13 Div 4 Nth  Vs  The Lakes U13 Div 4 Nth 
12/08/1711:30North Lakes State College 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 5 North) The Lakes U12 Div 5 Nth  Vs  Narangba U12 Div 5 Nth 
12/08/1711:30Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Girls) Narangba U9 Matildas Girls  Vs  Virginia Utd U9 Leopards (Girls) 
12/08/1711:30South Pine Sporting Complex 2C  (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton) Albany Creek U9 Sevilla (Komodo)  Vs  Narangba U9 Eagles Komdo 
12/08/1711:45Albert Bishop Park 2  (McDonalds U13 Division 6 North) Virginia United FC U13 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Narangba United U13 Div 6 Nth 
12/08/1712:00South Pine Sporting Complex 3C  (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2) Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)  Vs  Narangba U10 Eagles (Komodo) 
12/08/1713:45O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North) North Star U12 Div 3 Nth  Vs  Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth 
12/08/1716:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Capital League 3 Reserves) Narangba United  Vs  Tarragindi Tigers Capital 3 Reserves 
12/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Capital League 3) Narangba United  Vs  Tarragindi Tigers Capital 3 
13/08/1709:00Lanham Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls) Grange Thistle U14 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Narangba U14 Div 1 Girls 
13/08/1710:30Chris Green Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2) Logan Lightning U14 Div 2  Vs  Narangba United U14 Div 2 
13/08/1712:15Chris Green Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) Logan FC U15 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls 
13/08/1713:00McCook Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) Newmarket U15 Div 4  Vs  Narangba United U15 Div 4 
13/08/1713:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Womens City League 4 Blue) Narangba Womens City 4  Vs  Grange Thistle City 4 
13/08/1714:30John Fredericks Park 2  (Womens City League 1) Capalaba City 1  Vs  Narangba Womens City 1 
13/08/1716:00Carmichael Park 1  (Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16 Plate) Wolves FC U16 SYL  Vs  Narangba United U16 SYL 
16/08/1718:30Corporate Travel Management Stadium 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North) Brisbane City U12 Div 3 Nth  Vs  Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth 
16/08/1720:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2) Narangba United U14 Div 2  Vs  Logan Lightning U14 Div 2 
17/08/1719:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16 Plate) Narangba United U16 SYL  Vs  Albany Creek U16 SYL 
17/08/1719:45Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) Narangba United U15 Div 4  Vs  The Gap U15 Div 4 
19/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 3) Narangba U8 Ajax  Vs  North Star U8 West Ham 
19/08/1709:00Bob Brock Park 4  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) North Pine SC U8 Stoke  Vs  Narangba U8 Barcelona 
19/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U10 Athletico Goannas  Vs  Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Goanna) 
19/08/1709:30Colin Thiele Field 1  (U11 Geckos North 2) Dayboro Dingoes U11 Blue (Geckos)  Vs  Narangba U11 Dynamo Geckos 
19/08/1709:50Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Brighton Bulldogs Germany (U8)  Vs  Narangba U8 Dortmund 
19/08/1709:50Grant Rd Sportsground 8  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 2) Caboolture Under 8 Cobras  Vs  Narangba U8 Coventry 
19/08/1709:50Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Blue Hub 2) Narangba U8 Eagles  Vs  Virginia Utd U8 Terriers 
19/08/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 5 North) Narangba U12 Div 5 Nth  Vs   Grange Thistle U12 Div 5 Nth 
19/08/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1) Narangba Under 10 Barnett (Gecko)  Vs  Albany Creek U10 Sydney (Gecko) 
19/08/1710:40Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) Narangba U9 Chelsea Geckos  Vs  Redcliffe PCYC U9 Clark (Gecko) 
19/08/1711:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2) Narangba U10 Eagles (Komodo)  Vs  Grange Thistle U10 Argyll (Komodos) 
19/08/1711:15Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North) Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth  Vs  Virginia U12 Div 3 Nth 
19/08/1711:20Memorial Park 7  (U9 Girls) Southside Eagles U9 France (Girls)  Vs  Narangba U9 Matildas Girls 
19/08/1711:30Teralba Park 3  (McDonalds U13 Division 4 North) Mitchelton U13 Div 4 Nth  Vs  Narangba United U13 Div 4 Nth 
19/08/1711:30Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) Narangba U9 Benfica Geckos  Vs  Caboolture U9 Adders Gecko 
19/08/1711:30Kinsellas Park 1  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) The Lakes U11 White (Goanna)  Vs  Narangba U11 Bayern Goannas 
19/08/1712:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1) Narangba U11 Eagles (Komodo)  Vs  Redcliffe PCYC U11 Wimpenny (Komodo) 
19/08/1712:20Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Goannas Moreton Hub 2) Narangba Under 9 AC Milan (Goanna)  Vs  North Pine SC U9 Liverpool (Goanna) 
19/08/1712:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U13 Division 6 North) Narangba United U13 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Brighton Bulldogs U13 Div 6 Nth 
19/08/1713:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Geckos North 1) Narangba U11 Cheivo Geckos  Vs  Albany Creek U11 City (Gecko) 
19/08/1713:15Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton) Narangba U9 Eagles Komdo  Vs  Peninsula Power U9 Academy Chelsea Komodo 
19/08/1713:20South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 6 North) Albany Creek U12 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Narangba U12 Div 6 Nth 
19/08/1714:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U11 Atlanta Goannas  Vs  Peninsula U11 Spiandorello Goannas 
19/08/1714:00Prentice Park 1  (Womens City League 5 Gold) North Brisbane Womens City   Vs  Narangba Womens City 5 
19/08/1717:00University of Qld 3  (Womens City League 1) UQFC City 1  Vs  Narangba Womens City 1 
19/08/1717:00Usher Park 1  (Capital League 3 Reserves) Slacks Creek  Vs  Narangba United 
19/08/1719:00Usher Park 1  (Capital League 3) Slacks Creek  Vs  Narangba United 
20/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2) Narangba United U14 Div 2  Vs  Mitchelton U14 Div 2 
20/08/1710:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls) Narangba U14 Div 1 Girls  Vs  UQFC U14 Div 1 Girls 
20/08/1711:00Atthows Park 2  (Womens City League 4 Blue) Centenary Stormers City 4  Vs  Narangba Womens City 4 
20/08/1712:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Capalaba U15 Div 1 Girls 
20/08/1713:45Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) Narangba United U15 Div 4  Vs  Toowong U15 Div 4 
20/08/1715:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Red Lion Football Super Youth League Under 16 Plate) Narangba United U16 SYL  Vs  Holland Park Hawks U16 SYL 
26/08/1708:30Walton Bridge Reserve 3  (U8 Blue Hub 2) The Gap U8 Melbourne Victory  Vs  Narangba U8 Eagles 
26/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 5 North) Narangba U12 Div 5 Nth  Vs  Caboolture U12 Div 5 Nth 
26/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U8 Dortmund  Vs  Caboolture Under 8 Pythons 
26/08/1709:00North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton) The Lakes U9 Blue (Komodo)  Vs  Narangba U9 Eagles Komdo 
26/08/1709:00North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)  Vs  Narangba U9 Benfica Geckos 
26/08/17BYEBYE (U10 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U10 Athletico Goannas BYE 
26/08/1709:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1) Narangba Under 10 Barnett (Gecko)  Vs  Brighton Bulldogs U10 West Brom (Geckos) 
26/08/1709:50Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 3) Pine Rivers United U8 Chelsea  Vs  Narangba U8 Ajax 
26/08/1709:50Grant Rd Sportsground 9  (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub) Caboolture U9 Copperheads Gecko  Vs  Narangba U9 Chelsea Geckos 
26/08/1709:50Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 2) Narangba U8 Coventry  Vs  Albany Creek U8 Lazio 
26/08/1710:00Talobilla Park 2  (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2) Redcliffe PCYC U10 Taylor (Komodo)  Vs  Narangba U10 Eagles (Komodo) 
26/08/1710:00O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Geckos North 1) North Star U11 Geckos  Vs  Narangba U11 Cheivo Geckos 
26/08/1710:00Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U11 Goannas Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U11 Bayern Goannas  Vs  Narangba U11 Atlanta Goannas 
26/08/1710:00South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U11 Geckos North 2) Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)  Vs  Narangba U11 Dynamo Geckos 
26/08/1710:10Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U12 Division 3 North) Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth  Vs  Samford U12 Div 3 Nth 
26/08/1710:40Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver Moreton Hub 1) Narangba U8 Barcelona  Vs  Peninsula Power U8 Strickland 
26/08/1710:45Walton Bridge Reserve 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls) The Gap U14 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Narangba U14 Div 1 Girls 
26/08/1711:30Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Girls) Narangba U9 Matildas Girls  Vs  New Farm U9 Unicorns 
26/08/1712:20Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Goannas Moreton Hub 2) Narangba Under 9 AC Milan (Goanna)  Vs  Peninsula U9 Briggs Goannas 
26/08/1714:30Lanham Park 3  (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1) Grange Thistle U11 Airdrie (Komodo)  Vs  Narangba U11 Eagles (Komodo) 
26/08/1716:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Capital League 3 Reserves) Narangba United  Vs  Clairvaux 
26/08/1718:30Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Capital League 3) Narangba United  Vs  Clairvaux 
31/12/1709:00John Fredericks Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 Girls) Capalaba U14 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Narangba U14 Div 1 Girls 
31/12/17BYEBYE (McDonalds U13 Division 6 North) Narangba United U13 Div 6 Nth BYE 
31/12/1711:15Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds U13 Division 6 North) Narangba United U13 Div 6 Nth  Vs  Pine Rivers United U13 Div 6 Nth 
31/12/1713:00Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls  Vs  Souths United U15 Div 1 Girls 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FQ - Football Brisbane and
www.foxsportspulse.com